Advance Filter

Residential Plot For Sale In Ajmer Road Ajmer Road, Jaipur (111.11 Sq. Yards)

Ajmer road mahla near jyoti vidyapeeth women's University., Ajmer Road, Jaipur
Link Copied
For Sale
10.00 Lac @ Rs 8999 per Sq. Yards
Society : Green vihar
  • Property ID REI1360751
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 111.11 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
Government approved and rera registered gated township at ajmer road mahla near jyoti vidyapeeth women's University and rajasthan housing board project.loan facility available.plot size available is 111.11,125,138,200. For more details call:.

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Ashutosh Kumar

08048779880
+ 91