Advance Filter

141 Sq. Yards Residential Plot For Sale In Tonk Road, Jaipur

NH-8, Opposite Jagannath University, Near Chaksu, Tonk Road, Jaipur
Link Copied
For Sale
25.38 Lac @ Rs 17999 per Sq. Yards
Society : Sanjeevni Sangam City
  • Property ID REI1435302
  • Plot / Land Area 141 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
This residential plot, located on Tonk Road in Jaipur, is an ideal investment opportunity for those looking to build their dream home in a prime location. The property spans 141 square yards and is currently available for sale.

Key features of the residential plot include:
- Prime location on Tonk Road, one of the most sought-after areas in Jaipur
- Ideal for building a custom-designed home to suit your lifestyle and preferences
- The plot offers ample space for a spacious house with a garden or outdoor living area
- Close proximity to schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and other essential amenities
- Easy access to public transportation and major highways for convenient commuting
- The surrounding area is well-developed with a mix of residential and commercial properties, ensuring a comfortable living environment
- The plot is situated in a safe and secure neighborhood, offering peace of mind for residents

Overall, this residential plot on Tonk Road presents an excellent opportunity for buyers looking to invest in a property with great potential for future appreciation. Whether you are looking to build a family home or simply add to your real estate portfolio, this plot offers a blank canvas for you to create your ideal living space in the bustling city of Jaipur. Don't miss out on this chance to secure a piece of prime real estate in a highly desirable location. Contact us today to learn more about this property and schedule a viewing.